Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   20-10-2018   11H00 TE Juniors D1 - FC Leytron 2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   14H00 TP FC Sion M15 - FC Lucerne
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   14H30 FC Aproz - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   14H30 FC Erde - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   16H30 TP Juniors C1 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   17H00 FC Sion 3 - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   19H00 TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC Bagnes
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   14H00 TP Juniors A - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   16H00 FC Erde - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Jeudi   25-10-2018   20H15 FC Riddes - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Vendredi   26-10-2018   20H00 TP Séniors - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H00 FC Conthey - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H15 FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H30 TC Juniors E2 - FC Savièse 3
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   11H00 TE Juniors D2 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   14H00 TP FC Sion M15 - BSC Young-Boys
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   16H00 TP Juniors C1 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   17H30 TP Juniors B - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   20H15 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC Saillon
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   14H00 FC Steg - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   02-11-2018   20H00 FC Salgesch - Séniors
Championnat
Vendredi   02-11-2018   20H00 TP FC SION Séniors - US Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H30 FC Saint-Léonard - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   11H00 TE Juniors D1 - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   11H00 TC Juniors E1 - FC US Hérens Evolène
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   15H00 FC Savièse 2 - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   17H00 FC Erde - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   17H30 FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   19H00 TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   10H30 FC Chamoson - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   14H00 TP Juniors A - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   16H30 TP Sion Région jun. C - FC Monthey
Championnat
Dimanche   11-11-2018   15H00 GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   17-11-2018   14H00 TP FC Sion M15 - FC Thun
Championnat