Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche   22-04-2018   10H30 TE Châteauneuf 2 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   15H30 FC Naters 2 - Juniors A
Championnat
Mardi   24-04-2018   18H30 TC Juniors E1 - FC Leytron
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H15 TP FC SION Séniors - FC Leytron 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 FC Vétroz 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 TE Juniors D2 - FC Leytron 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H00 FC Chamoson - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H00 TP FC Sion M16 - FC Thun
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H00 TP FC Sion FE-14 - Team Vaud-Riviera-Chablais
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   17H00 FC Grimisuat - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   18H00 FC Riddes - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   10H00 FC Savièse 3 - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   14H30 TP Juniors A - FC Steg Turtmann (8041)
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   20H00 FC Martigny-Sports 2 - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H30 FC Conthey - Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Juniors B - FC Bramois
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 FC Martigny-Sports 4 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 FC Erde - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 TC Juniors E2 - FC Aproz
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 TE Juniors D1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   11H30 FC Savièse 2 - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   14H00 TP FC Sion M16 - Servette FC
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   10H30 FC Bramois 3 - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   14H00 FC Grimisuat - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   14H00 TP Sion Région jun. C - FC Concordia
Championnat
Mardi   08-05-2018   20H30 TP Séniors - FC Ardon
Championnat
Jeudi   10-05-2018   20H00 TP Juniors A - FC Raron
Championnat
Vendredi   11-05-2018   20H00 TP Séniors - FC Fully
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 FC US Hérens Evolène - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 TC Juniors E1 - FC Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H30 TE Juniors D2 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 TP Juniors C1 - FC Sion
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H00 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   19H00 TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC Ardon
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   10H30 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC Evolène 2
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H15 FC US Hérens - Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 FC Riddes - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H30 TE Juniors D1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H30 TC Juniors E2 - FC Ardon 2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   14H00 TP Juniors B - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   16H00 FC Riddes 4 rivières - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   17H30 FC Chalais/Lens/Chermignon - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FC Evionnaz-Collonges - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   10H30 FC Aproz - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   14H00 TP Sion Région jun. C - FC Espagnol LS
Championnat
Mercredi   23-05-2018   19H30 FC Erde - Juniors B
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 TP Séniors - FC Leytron
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 FC Vétroz 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 TC Juniors E1 - FC Ardon
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H30 FC Conthey 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H00 TP FC Sion M16 - Team Aargau
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H00 FC Savièse - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   16H30 TP Juniors C1 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   19H00 TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC La Combe
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   10H30 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC US Hérens 2
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   14H00 TP Juniors A - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   FC Noble-Contrée - Séniors
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   20H15 TP FC SION Séniors - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 TC Juniors E2 - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H30 TE Juniors D2 - FC Erde
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H00 FC Chamoson - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   15H00 FC Leytron - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 FC Printse-Nendaz - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Noble-Contrée - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   14H00 TP Sion Région jun. C - CS Italien GE
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   20H00 TP Séniors - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H30 TC Juniors E1 - FC Aproz
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H00 TP Juniors C1 - FC Erde
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H00 FC Leytron - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   16H00 FC Leytron - Juniors D2
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC Massongex
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   10H30 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC Saint-Léonard 4
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   TP Sélection - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat