Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Jeudi   25-04-2019   20H30 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC Fully 3
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   20H00 TP FC SION Séniors - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   20H15 FC US Hérens - Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H00 TE Juniors E1 - FC Sion
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H00 TC Juniors E2 - FC Sion 6
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H30 TE Juniors D1 - FC Riddes
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H30 FC Sierre 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   14H00 TP FC Sion M15 - FC Bâle
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   14H00 FC Chermignon Lens Chalais - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   17H00 TP Juniors C1 - FC Naters
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   19H30 FC Vétroz - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H00 TP Séniors - FC Ardon
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 FC Miège - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 TC Juniors E2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H30 TE Juniors D2 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   11H00 FC Chamoson Ardon 4 rivières - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   13H30 FC Sion 2 - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   14H30 TP Juniors B - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   19H00 TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   19H30 FC Ardon - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   14H00 TP Sion Région jun. C - FC Plan-les-Ouates
Championnat
Vendredi   10-05-2019   20H00 TP FC SION Séniors - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 TC Juniors E1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H00 TP FC Sion M15 - Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H00 FC Saxon Sports 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   15H45 FC Savièse 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   17H00 FC Sion 3 - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   17H00 TE Juniors D1 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   17H30 TP Juniors C1 - FC Brig-Glis Region (8065)
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   20H30 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H30 FC Conthey - Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H00 FC Leytron - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H00 TC Juniors E2 - FC Erde 2
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H30 TE Juniors D2 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   11H00 FC Sierre - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   14H00 FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   16H30 TP Juniors B - GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   19H00 TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   14H00 FC Conthey 2 - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   14H00 TP Sion Région jun. C - FC Lancy
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 TP Séniors - FC Leytron
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   09H00 FC Vétroz 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 FC Chippis - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 TE Juniors E1 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 TC Juniors E2 - FC Vétroz 4
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H00 TP FC Sion M15 - Team Aargau
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H00 TE Juniors D1 - FC Saillon
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   18H00 TP Juniors C1 - Region Leuk
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   20H00 FC Bagnes - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   10H30 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC Erde
Championnat
Mardi   28-05-2019   18H30 TE Juniors D2 - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Mercredi   29-05-2019   18H15 FC Fully 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Vendredi   31-05-2019   20H00 FC Noble-Contrée - Séniors
Championnat
Vendredi   31-05-2019   20H00 TP FC SION Séniors - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H30 TC Juniors E1 - FC Fully
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   13H30 FC Sion 6 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   14H00 FC Steg - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   18H00 TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC Riddes
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   10H00 FC Saillon - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   14H00 TP Sion Région jun. C - CS Chênois
Championnat
Vendredi   07-06-2019   20H00 TP Séniors - FC Salgesch
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   09H30 FC Grône - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   10H00 TE Juniors D1 - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   14H00 TP Juniors C1 - FC Monthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   15H00 FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   19H00 FC Martigny-Sports 2 - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Dimanche   09-06-2019   10H30 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC Chamoson
Championnat